Transfer Order
        
SlNoOrder NoOrder DateConcerned Officers Details 
1 F.2(9)-GA(P&T)/201620-06-2019

Sri Sajal Debnath, TCS Gr-II

Sri Kishore Sarkar, TCS Gr-II

Sri Sushanta Debbarma, TCS Gr-II

Sri C. Lalfaksanga, TCS Gr-II

Sri Pradip Reang, TCS Gr-II

Document
2 No.F.2(13)-GA(P&T)/2016(P)11-06-2019

Shri Ashudeb Das, TCS SSG

Shri Satyajit Sarkar, TCS SSG

Shri Ratan Biswas, TCS SSG

Shri Santosh Das, TCS SSG

Shri Suresh Chandra Das, TCS SSG

Smt. Vishwasree B., IAS

Dr. Samit Roy Choudhury, TCS Gr-I

Shri Dulal Chandra Das, TCS SSG

Document
3 F.2(9)-GA(P&T)/201610-06-2019

Shri Amartya Barman, TCS Gr-II

Shri Santosh Rn. Das, TSS

Document
4 No.F.2(10)-GA(P&T)/1410-06-2019

Shri U. Venkateswarlu, IAS

Shri Manoj Kumar, IAS

Shri Kumar Alok, IAS

Shri T. K. Chakma, IAS (Retd.)

Document
5 NO.F.6(2)-GA(P&T)/05(P-I)06-06-2019

Shri Kumar Alok, IAS

Shri Gitte Kirankumar Dinkarrao, IAS

Document
6 No.F.2(10)-GA(P&T)/1403-06-2019

Shri Laihlia Darlong, IAS, Principal Secretary

Document
7 No.F.2(10)-GA(P&T)/1401-06-2019

Smt. Tanusree Debbarma, IAS

Shri Tinkhuma Darlong, TCS SSG

Document
8 NO.F.6(2)-GA(P&T)/05(P-I)01-06-2019

Shri Samarjit Bhowmik, Secretary

Shri M. L. Dey, Secretary

Dr. Debasish Basu, IAS, Secretary

Document
9 F.2(13)-GA(P&T)/16(P)29-05-2019

1. Sh. Asish Datta, TCS Gr-II

2. Sh. Pradip Sarkar, TCS Gr-II

3. Sh. Santanu Datta, TCS Gr-II

Document
10 No.F.14(2)-GA(P&T)/1828-05-2019

Shri Pradeep Kumar Chakravarty, IAS

Document
11 F.2(13)-GA(P&T)/201628-05-2019

Sh. Subhash Dutta, TCS Gr-II

Sh. Subhasish Bandopadhyay, TCS Gr-I

Sh. Lalneithuama Darlong, TCS Gr-I

Sh. Bimbisar Bhattacharya, TCS Gr-I

Sh. Arghya Saha, TCS Gr-II

Sh. Jiban Krishna Acharjee, TCS Gr-II

Sh. Jayanta Bhattacharjee, TCS Gr-II

Smt. Rimi Debbarma, TCS Gr-II

Sh. Goutam Choudhury, TCS Gr-II

Sh. Subhash Ch. Saha,TCS Gr-I

Sh.Bijoy Sinha, TCS Gr-II

Sh. Nantu Rn.Das, TCS Gr-I

Sh. Ashim Saha, TCS Gr-II

Sh. Manik Lal Das, TCS Gr-II

Sh. Paritosh Biswas, TCS Gr-II

Sh. Subhas Acharjee, TCS Gr-II

Sh. Subhasish Bhattacharjee, TCS Gr-II

Sh. Jayanta De, TCS Gr-I

Sh. Animesh Debbarma, TCS Gr-I

Sh. Asish Dutta, TCS Gr-II

Sh. Aniruddha Roy, TCS Gr-II

Sh. Suresh Ch. Das, TCS, SSG

Document
12 F.2(13)-GA(P&T)/2016(P)28-05-2019

1. Sh. Rakesh Chakraborty, TCS Gr-II

2. Sh. Ashu Rn. Debbarma, TCS Gr-II

3. Sh. Homagni Bhattacharjee, TCS Gr-II

4. Smt. Maitreyee Debnath, TCS Gr-II

5. Sh. Tridip Sarkar, TCS Gr-II

6. Sh. Subrata Datta, TCS Gr-II

7. Sh. Santanu Datta, TCS Gr-II

8. Sh. Himendu Bikash Paul, TCS Gr-II

9. Sh. Rupanjan Das, TCS Gr-II

10. Sh Amit Kr. Karmakar, TCS Gr-II

11. Sh. Sanjib Chakma, TCS Gr-II

12. Smt. Soma Deb, TCS Gr-II

13. Sh. Manoj Kr. Saha, TCS Gr-II

14. Sh. Subhabrata De, TCS Gr-II

15. Sh. Tapas Kr. Sinha, TCS Gr-II

16. Sh. Suman Rakshit, TCS Gr-II

17. Smt. Debjani Deb, TCS Gr-II

18. Sh. Jogesh Reang, TCS Gr-II

19. Sh. Swarup Kr. Paul, TCS Gr-II

Document
13 No.F.2(10)-GA(P&T)/1424-05-2019

Dr. Mahatme Sandeep Namdeo,  IAS

Sh. Vikas Singh, IAS

Sh. Chandra Kumar Jamatia, IAS

Dr. Brahmneet Kaur, IAS

Sh. Raval Hamendra Kumar, IAS

Sh. Apurba Roy, IAS

Ms. Ghuncha Sanobar, IAS

Sh. Devananda Reang, TCS(SSG)

Sh. Sudhakar Shinde, IAS

Sh. Saradindu Choudhury, IAS

Sh. Udayan Sinha, TCS (SSG)

Md. Zubair Ali Hashmi, IAS

Sh. Sahadeb Das, IAS,

Smt. Tanusree Debbbarma, IAS

Sh. Uttam Kumar Chakma, TCS (SSG).

Document
14 No.F.2(10)-GA(P&T)/1424-05-2019

Shri L. K. Gupta, IAS

Shri Manoj Kumar, IAS

Dr. D. Basu,  IAS

Document
15 No.F.2(10)-GA(P&T)/1423-05-2019

Shri Pankaj Chakraborty, IAS

Shri Apurba Roy, IAS

Shri Chaitnya Murti, IFS

Document
123456789